Chalet in Krimml near Zillertal Ski Arena
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Chalet in Krimml near Zillertal Ski Arena
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Parking
- Free parking
- Accessible parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Sauna
- Skiing
- Garden
- Terrace
- Physical distancing in dining areas
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Ski storage
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 16:00 and check-out is by 10:00.
Chalet in Krimml near Zillertal Ski Arena is located at Krimml, Austria.
Rates at Chalet in Krimml near Zillertal Ski Arena depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.
Guests can expect multilingual support at Chalet in Krimml near Zillertal Ski Arena, with staff speaking German, English, French and Dutch.
The accommodation offers Accessible parking to make the stay easier for guests with reduced mobility.
Guests staying here are just a short stroll from Hohe Tauern Health.
The property is approximately 550 m from the city center.
Chalet in Krimml near Zillertal Ski Arena has a single room category: Four-Bedroom Vacation Home.
Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.
Chalet in Krimml near Zillertal Ski Arena offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The property includes a sauna that guests may access.
Innsbruck Airport can be reached within a distance of about 99 km.











































